10pcs Livestock Identification ID Collars Bands, C
₹7190 -36% ₹4600/-
NSXAYIWE 100pcs Livestock Ear Tag Cattle Ear Tags,
₹5760 -34% ₹3800/-
NSXAYIWE Cattle Ear Tags Numbered 001-100, Anti Dr
₹7420 -38% ₹4600/-
NSXAYIWE 100pcs Livestock Ear Tag Cattle Ear Tags
₹6370 -34% ₹4200/-
FNPT 6'' DN20 Garden Stainless Steel Fountain Pond
₹7430 -30% ₹5200/-
Chicken Plucker Fingers for Plucker Machine, Durab
₹14160 -35% ₹9200/-
Solar Well Pump Kit with Timing Function, Submersi
₹99510 -39% ₹60700/-
Green Bean Buddy Bed Bug Killer That Works, Roach
₹20990 -39% ₹12800/-
GRCFUMO Livestock Ear Tag Pliers, Folding Ear Tag
₹8960 -33% ₹6000/-
Ear Tag Nail, 2Pcs Ear Tag Pin Universal Livestock
₹3780 -39% ₹2300/-
GLOGLOW Cattle Semen Tube Cutter, Bevel Shear Froz
₹6220 -34% ₹4100/-
Mokylor 1 Pcs Poultry Chicken Water Heater, 120 V
₹5850 -35% ₹3800/-
Southern Homewares Humane Multi-Catch Mouse Trap R
₹7320 -33% ₹4900/-
Zodski Flip Lid Bucket Mouse Trap – 2 Pack – F
₹7840 -40% ₹4700/-
WODERIC Automatic Chicken Water Cups,Chicken Water
₹15000 -38% ₹9300/-
Calf Nose Rings, Plastic Weaning Tool, 10pcs Cow N
₹8390 -32% ₹5700/-
Chicken Feeders No Waste, Rain-Proof Rodent Proof
₹9860 -33% ₹6600/-
3000 Volt Electric Fly Swatter Mini Bug Zapper Out
₹6460 -38% ₹4000/-
Yenux Alloy Cow Bells Thickened Cow Sheep Horse Ca
₹3430 -30% ₹2400/-
Ceramic Mushroom Plant Mister, Spray Bottle, Toads
₹7470 -37% ₹4700/-
Marolex Industry Ergo Acid 1000 Hand Pressure Spra
₹20340 -40% ₹12200/-
Blank Ear Tags 100 Pieces Cattle Cow Blank Ear Tag
₹8660 -33% ₹5800/-
The Black Rust Proof Flat Back Chicken Cone, Chick
₹13340 -40% ₹8000/-
Danner 12741 Supreme Mag Drive Impeller Cover
₹6070 -39% ₹3700/-
SEPARATE WAY Square Shaped Manual Fly Swatter with
₹5840 -40% ₹3500/-
Automatic Chicken Waterer,Float-Controlled Large W
₹14500 -40% ₹8700/-
GREENWOOD 0.5 Gallon Multipurpose Handheld Water P
₹7320 -33% ₹4900/-
Antfraer Solar Fountain for Bird Bath, 8W Solar Wa
₹8680 -32% ₹5900/-
Forebuy Mini Fountain Mister with 4 LED Lights, In
₹6000 -30% ₹4200/-
Continuous spray bottle (pink 10oz) for Cleaning,
₹4480 -33% ₹3000/-