アズワン(AS ONE) Dry Bath Shaker
₹71970 -39% ₹43900/-
アズワン(AS ONE) Mini Cool Dry B
₹48710 -38% ₹30200/-
Benchmark Scientific H5000-025 Vial Insert Block,
₹145530 -33% ₹97500/-
Benchmark Scientific H5000-WB Multipurpose Block f
₹148980 -32% ₹101300/-
Benchmark Scientific H5000-MP Block for 1 Micropla
₹151200 -33% ₹101300/-
Labnet D1296-PCR Aluminum Dry Bath Dual Block, Ski
₹71000 -30% ₹49700/-
Modular Block Titer Plate, Direct Contact, 1 Well,
₹54690 -36% ₹35000/-
Solid Aluminum Block
₹64850 -36% ₹41500/-
Labnet D1110 Aluminum Dry Bath Block for AccuBlock
₹41890 -31% ₹28900/-
Labnet D1296 Aluminum Dry Bath Dual Block, Holds 9
₹85910 -39% ₹52400/-
Benchmark Scientific BSWPCR2 Dry Bath Heating Bloc
₹95510 -31% ₹65900/-
Benchmark Scientific H5000-05 MultiTherm Block, 54
₹104380 -36% ₹66800/-
Labnet D1105A Aluminum Dry Bath Block for AccuBloc
₹48740 -37% ₹30700/-
Chemglass CG-1992-60 OPT1000 RBF Optitherm Reactio
₹271890 -31% ₹187600/-
Chemglass CG-1992-50 OPT500 RBF Optitherm Reaction
₹215380 -33% ₹144300/-
Chemglass CG-1992-10 OPT100 RBF Optitherm Reaction
₹191150 -30% ₹133800/-
Chemglass OP-6600-03 Series OP-6600 Optichem Block
₹102000 -40% ₹61200/-
Chemglass OP-6600-36 Series OP-6600 Optichem Block
₹112760 -31% ₹77800/-
Chemglass OP-6600-05 Series OP-6600 Optichem Block
₹97150 -37% ₹61200/-
Chemglass OP-6600-22 Series OP-6600 Optichem Block
₹112610 -31% ₹77700/-
Chemglass CG-1991-N-10 Series CG-1991-N Reaction H
₹125450 -32% ₹85300/-
Single Flat Surface Block, 3 1/2 x 3 x 2 Inches Hi
₹62000 -40% ₹37200/-
Dual Heating Block, Holds 96 Well PCR Plate
₹141700 -35% ₹92100/-
Single Heating Block, Holds 96 Well PCR Plate, 3 1
₹138390 -32% ₹94100/-
Heating Block Module for Digital Dry Baths, Holds
₹53830 -32% ₹36600/-
Heating Block Module for Digital Dry Baths, Holds
₹60300 -32% ₹41000/-
Heating Block Module for Digital Dry Baths, Holds
₹67220 -39% ₹41000/-
Heating Block Module for Digital Dry Baths, Holds
₹55330 -38% ₹34300/-
Heating Block Module for Digital Dry Baths, Holds
₹66100 -36% ₹42300/-
Digital Drybath, Double Block Capacity, 150°C M
₹302230 -37% ₹190400/-